OFFICER役員

名誉会長 高 橋 美 樹 (校長)
会  長 坂 上 隆 彦 (23期)
副 会 長 上 西 正 之 (23期) 財務・渉外担当
大 館   信 (28期) 総務・企画・広報・情報管理担当
監  事 原 田   薫 (15期)
増 山 治一郎 (17期)
幹 事 長 中 村 弘 司 (23期)
副幹事長 夏 目   雅 (23期)
事務局長 宇 野   宏 (35期)
事務局幹事 金 子 博 志 (20期) 情報管理担当
永 井 利 宗 (27期) 企画・広報担当
青 木   勝 (33期) 総務担当
天 野 徳 雄 (36期) 財務担当
田 内 久 晴 (37期) 企画担当
甲 斐 正 英 (40期) 財務担当
大久保 佐太郎 (55期) 広報担当
顧  問 櫻 井 英太郎 (1期)
龍 野 和 久 (1期)
多 田   毅 (7期)
五 老 輝 彦 (9期)
品 川 雅 貴 (12期)
本 橋 重 夫 (15期)
鹿 野 元 章 (16期)
坂 東 宗 文 (16期)
西 村 孝 一 (17期)
松 下 賢 次 (21期)
山 崎 嘉 正 (26期)

幹  事

1期 1951年卒 藤 井   淳 、 松 本 仙太郎
2期 1952年卒 忽滑谷 岱 司
3期 1953年卒 菅 野 光 男
4期 1954年卒 藤 岡 民 良、 高 橋 公 郎、 伊 藤 金次郎、 三 浦 靖 夫
5期 1955年卒 寺 嶋 延 行、 関 山   清、 木 下   聡
6期 1956年卒 真 野 信 裕、 松 本 福太朗、 茂 木 光 義、 梅 澤   勉
7期 1957年卒 熊 崎 順次郎、 鈴 木 正 治、 渡 辺   正
8期 1958年卒 青 木 宏 至、 品 川 宗 弘、 大須賀   均、 磯 部 和 宏
9期 1959年卒 五 老 輝 彦、 佐々木 弘 暢、 荒 井   浩
10期 1960年卒 馬 場 紘 二、 斉 藤   彰、 細 井 延 昭、 吉 川 忠 裕
11期 1961年卒 馬 渕 祥 宏、 森 原 孝 夫、 菅 谷 正 樹、 西   光 由、 渋 谷 哲 男
12期 1962年卒 川久保 達 也、 岡 田 幸次郎、 原 田 雄 介、 並 木 美 和
13期 1963年卒 清 水 武 寿、 椎 野 開八郎、 山 本 雄 一、 飯 島   智
14期 1964年卒 小 林 好 二、 築 山 正 俊、 三 関   峻、 奥 村 捷 興、 佐久間 義 雄、 藤 田 正 壽
15期 1965年卒 小笠原 準 一、 倉 田 伸 二、 深 瀬 啓 司
16期 1966年卒 緒 方 信 次、 恩 田 博 司、 近 藤 隆 夫
17期 1967年卒 荘   敬 典、 北 村 基 樹、 前 嶋 昌 廣、 野 村   真、 中 村 康 二、 川 鍋 二 郎
18期 1968年卒 伊 藤 博 行、 黒 田   豊、 徳 永   良、 間 宮   勝、 三 村 信 二、 青 沼 広 海、 大 場 紹 吉
19期 1969年卒 中 西 廣 策、 鈴 木 基 晴、 齋 藤 治 雄
20期 1970年卒 中   一 弥、 杉   雅 俊、 金 子 博 志
21期 1971年卒 飯 島 敏 一、 福 地 敏 之、 折 登 泰 樹、 小 林 哲 男、 森   光太郎、 内 山 洋 一
22期 1972年卒 金 子 康 雄、 櫻 井 造 雄、 三 木 哲 郎、 深 澤   澄、 江 夏 雄 二、 増 田   裕、 城     克、 深 井   昭
23期 1973年卒 梅 澤 由 起、 森 田 榮 一、 三 義 英 一、 太 田 敏 一、 夏 目   雅
24期 1974年卒 赤 木   均、 島 影 幸 有、 田 沼   潔、 京 本   修
25期 1975年卒 小 川   洋、 高 橋 宣 行、 島 田   徹
26期 1976年卒 山 田 純 男、 船 山   剛、 小 池 雅 澄、 善 木 達 明、 澤 田 尚 史、 中 川 龍 士、 渡 辺 規 人、 荻 原 弘 幸
27期 1977年卒 金 森   悟、 鬼 頭 真一郎
28期 1978年卒 伊 熊 重 雄、 池 田 欽 哉、 南 村 譲 治
29期 1979年卒 鳥 羽 克 治、 清 重 利 昌、 池 上 忠 嗣、 相 田 英 文
30期 1980年卒 岸 田 一 男、 原 田 仁 敦、 佐 藤 正 人、 新   隆 文
31期 1981年卒 荻 田 健 之、 福 島   聡、 布 施 浩 之、 梶 原 靖 友、 内匠屋   健
32期 1982年卒 町 野 素 久、 横 江 資 友、 梅 田 幸 彦、 鈴 木   厚、 伊 勢   学
33期 1983年卒 小 玉   裕、 河 野   潔、 本 多 関 雄
34期 1984年卒 大 内 正 博、 山 下   孝、 古 長 玄一郎
35期 1985年卒 須佐美 文 忠、 昌 谷 健 司、 岩 瀬 克 也、 永 原 圭 司、 坂 井 琢 磨、 萩 原 太 造、 大 澤 宏 樹
36期 1986年卒 阿 部 元 雄、 澤 田 克 己
37期 1987年卒 鍋 島 康 友、 永 田 博 詳、 植 島 博 之、 原 田 純 一
38期 1988年卒 知 久 康 成、 中 里 栄 基、 金 子 隆 則、 荒 瀬 光 宏
39期 1989年卒 丸 山 和 紀、 田 中 裕 樹、 大 西 重 夫、 鈴 川 智 徳
40期 1990年卒 井 上 晴 生、 税 所 篤 史
41期 1991年卒 柏 木   徹、 三 田 貴 良、 須 田 光 貴
42期 1992年卒 安   重 煥、 小 島   圭、 御 山 義 明、 大 澤 康 算
43期 1993年卒 藪 原 一 暁、 高 松 智 之、 田 口   錬
44期 1994年卒 宮 田 真 詩
45期 1995年卒 若 松 洋 雄、 小 山   一、 小 川   圭
46期 1996年卒 谷 口   剛、 川 崎   聡
47期 1997年卒 小 寺 俊 且、 谷   嘉 康、 森   茂 之、 西 本 祥 仁、 濱 岡 勇 介、 小 林   圭、 前 北   馨
48期 1998年卒 亀 山 雄 高、 黒 川 真 行、 寺 西 富 広
49期 1999年卒 石 川   快、 廣 江 安 彦
50期 2000年卒 高 岡   功、 徳 田 征 之、 小 林 敬 英、 齋 藤   収
51期 2001年卒 石 井 強 太、 森 川   渉、 浅 岡 良 彦、 治 田 和 明
52期 2002年卒 毛 呂 淳一朗、 渡 邊 慶太郎
53期 2003年卒 森 岡 多 門、 林     憲
54期 2004年卒 塚 本 大 夢、 中 川 雅 之
55期 2005年卒 池 端 俊 太、 小 泉 貴 史
56期 2006年卒 大久保 匠 馬、 若 林 隆 晃、 横 澤 慶 太、 原 口   淳
57期 2007年卒 和 田   亮、 時 田 亜希夫
58期 2008年卒 宮 山   明、 佐 藤 友 紀
59期 2009年卒 箱 崎 勇 人、 本 多 清 礼
60期 2010年卒 岡 田 哲 哉、 中 込 健 太、 工 藤 雄 太、 松 井   洋、 古 川 創 一
61期 2011年卒 井 上 裕 紀、 富 澤 直 嗣
62期 2012年卒 荒 木 謙 人、 岡 本 尚 之、 加 藤 将 平、 椎 名 翔 平、 武 蔵   秦
63期 2013年卒 星 野 真瑠也、 星 野 宏 太
64期 2014年卒 市 川 広 大、 巽   祐 一、 池 上 太 悟、 亀 倉   玲、 森   大 和、 内 村 朝 樹
65期 2015年卒 秋 田 雅 信、 友 野 雅 樹
66期 2016年卒 小 林   翔、 恩 田 真 希
67期 2017年卒 菱 刈 太 一、 本 間 健太郎、 大 森 脩 平、 堀 内 悠 生、 今 野 裕 三
68期 2018年卒 松 田 高 幸、 齋 藤 正 人
69期 2019年卒 中 山 元 貴、 堀 永   尚
枇杷の会 深 瀬 啓 司 (15期)
硬式庭球部 田 中 真 介 (17期)
硬式野球部 小 川 光 二 (17期)
応援指導部 渡 辺 伸 一 (17期)
卓球部 浅 生   潤 (23期)
バレーボール部 新 藤 英 典 (23期)
ホッケー部 菅 野 芳 哉 (29期)
弓術部 小 宮 雄 造 (30期)
軟式庭球部 枇々木 規 雄 (34期)
バスケットボール部 木 村 尚 敬 (37期)、 
平 賀 敦 巳 (41期)
サッカー部 中 村 直 人 (38期)
スキー部 渡 辺 一 仁 (51期)
鉄道研究会 滝 上 紘 之 (52期)
ワグネル・ソサィエティー
男声合唱団
南   琳 太 (61期)、 
山 浦 元 気 (61期)